
Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence
A new address in Masdar City, Abu Dhabi.
- Property Types
- Apartment
Overview
An address designed for living, signed by Burtville Developments.
Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence is an off-plan residential development by Burtville Developments in Masdar City, Abu Dhabi's sustainable urban district. It offers hospitality inspired apartments with resort-style amenities, set within a walkable, low carbon community that sits close to Abu Dhabi International Airport and Yas Island. Register your interest to receive verified prices, floor plans and availability.
Documents
Frequently Asked Questions
Still have a question? Talk to a property consultant.
Get in TouchWhere is Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence located?
Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence is located in Masdar City, Abu Dhabi.
What unit types and sizes are available at Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence?
Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence offers Apartment units.
Who is the developer of Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence?
Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence is developed by Burtville Developments.